2019 – Interescolar Fútbol Varones Sub 11

4 - 0

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

5 - 1

Epullay vs. Colegio Francisco de Miranda

4 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Santa Bárbara College

14:00

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Puelmapu

3 - 3

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

2 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio York

2 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Santa Bárbara College

2 - 5

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

5 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

3 - 2

Epullay vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

2 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Puelmapu

0 - 6

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 1

Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Colegio York

3 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

1 - 5

Colegio Altamira vs. Diego de Almagro

7 - 0

Epullay vs. Colegio Welcome School

1 - 5

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 0

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. José Toribio Medina

0 - 1

Epullay vs. Colegio Welcome School

2 - 0

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. José Toribio Medina

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Diego de Almagro

2 - 3

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 2

San José Obrero vs. Colegio Welcome School

1 - 2

Colegio Miravalle vs. San José Obrero

6 - 0

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

15:00

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 5

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 2

Unión Nacional Árabe vs. San José Obrero

2 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

1 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña vs. José Toribio Medina

1 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

2 - 4

Colegio Francisco de Miranda vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 2

Santa Bárbara College vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

0 - 4

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Welcome School

3 - 4

Santa Bárbara College vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

2 - 0

Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña vs. José Toribio Medina

0 - 8

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 5

Colegio York vs. San José Obrero

4 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Valle Hermoso

2 - 4

San José de Peñalolén vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. San José Obrero

0 - 6

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 1

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 3

San José de Peñalolén vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 0

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Miravalle

2 - 18

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. Colegio San Fernando

3 - 10

Palmarés Los Cóndores vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 (2) - 2 (3)

Epullay vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

3 (2) - 3 (3)

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

1 (0) - 1 (1)

San José Obrero vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

5 - 1

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio York

1 - 7

Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 4

Palmarés Los Cóndores vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Santa Bárbara College

8 - 2

Valle Hermoso vs. Epullay

2 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Américo Vespucio

1 - 4

San José Obrero vs. Colegio Altamira

13 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

5 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Américo Vespucio

0 - 7

San José de Peñalolén vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

3 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

3 - 5

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 1

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Welcome School

1(3) - 1(4)

Valle Hermoso vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

7 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Américo Vespucio

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

4 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Miravalle

3 - 0

Unión Nacional Árabe vs. San José Obrero

7 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Diego de Almagro

0 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

6 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 (2) - 1 (3)

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 4

Colegio Welcome School vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 (7) - 2 (8)

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Welcome School

3 - 2

Unión Nacional Árabe vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 1

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 3

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

9 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

4 - 5

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Miravalle

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

5 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

1 - 3

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 3

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

0 - 2

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

1 - 3

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Miravalle

3 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

2 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Tobalaba

2 - 3

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 4

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Valle Hermoso

7 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

2 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. San José de Peñalolén

8 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

4 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Epullay

3 - 5

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 4

Epullay vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

0 - 9

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio San Fernando

5 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 0

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

0 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

8 - 1

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Santa Victoria

0 - 2

Colegio Antupirén vs. José Toribio Medina

2 - 1

Diego de Almagro vs. Puelmapu

0 - 4

Colegio Antupirén vs. José Toribio Medina

0 - 0

Diego de Almagro vs. Puelmapu

7 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

5 - 8

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

0 - 2

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 8

Colegio York vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

10 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

0 - 9

Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña vs. José Toribio Medina

1 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Puelmapu

2 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

13 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Santa Victoria

3 - 4

Colegio Miravalle vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

5 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Puelmapu

0 - 1

Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña vs. José Toribio Medina

3 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 7

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Tobalaba

0 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

0 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José Obrero

2 - 6

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Santa Bárbara College

2 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

7 - 4

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Santa Bárbara College

7 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

1 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José Obrero

1 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

4 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

1 - 1

Colegio Martínez de Rozas vs. San José Obrero

2 - 2

Valle Hermoso vs. Santa Bárbara College

5 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Santa Bárbara College

2 - 0

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

5 - 1

Epullay vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

0 - 0

Colegio Martínez de Rozas vs. San José Obrero

4

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

4 - 4

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Epullay

2 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 5

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Epullay

3 - 2

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio Welcome School

4 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 1

Santa Bárbara College vs. San José de Peñalolén

5 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Antupirén

6 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Puelmapu

0 - 2

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Colegio Miravalle

7 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

1 - 3

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 1

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

5 - 0

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. San José Obrero

6 - 0

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Tobalaba

0 - 4

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Miravalle

5 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

0 - 4

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

2 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

2 - 1

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio York

3 - 4

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

0 - 3

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

2 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

3(3) - 3(4)

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio Miravalle

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

1(3) - 1(1)

Santa Bárbara College vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2(3) - 2(1)

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 5

Santa Bárbara College vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

5 - 2

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

2 - 4

Colegio Miravalle vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

4 - 3

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio San Fernando

3 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2(2) - 2(3)

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 4

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 6

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

5 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Miravalle

3 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Antupirén

1 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Valle Hermoso

6 - 0

Colegio York vs. Likankura

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Carmen Arriarán

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

4 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 - 0

Colegio York vs. Confederación Suiza

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Insuco

5 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio York

1 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Chilean Eagles College

4 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Insuco

1 - 4

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

3 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

6 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

6 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. San José de Peñalolén

7 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Antupirén

7 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Pumahue

3 - 0

Insuco vs. Valle Hermoso

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Pumahue

4 - 4

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

2 - 5

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

2 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 6

Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier vs. Colegio Antupirén

4 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 8

Likankura vs. Colegio Altamira

2 - 3

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 1

Confederación Suiza vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 6

Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Carmen Arriarán

4 - 0

Chilean Eagles College vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 1

Insuco vs. San José de Peñalolén

5 - 3

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Valle Hermoso

1 - 2

Insuco vs. Colegio Pumahue

6 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

3 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Monteverde

2 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

3 - 4

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

4 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

0 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

0 - 2

Colegio Pumahue vs. Colegio Antupirén

4 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Monteverde

5 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

3(2) - 2(2)

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio York

2(1) - 1(2)

Colegio Antupirén

4 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio York

0 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

0(5) - 0(6)

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 2

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Chilean Eagles College

1 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

4 - 5

Colegio York vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

6

Colegio Antupirén vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José Obrero

5 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Paula Jaraquemada

3 - 4

Colegio San Fernando vs. Paula Jaraquemada

5 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José Obrero

0 - 4

Colegio Antupirén vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 5

Colegio York vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

0 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

3 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 4

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Epullay

6 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Likankura

3 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Tobalaba

0 - 7

Denham School vs. Colegio Miravalle

0 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Likankura

2 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Tobalaba

4 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

2 - 2

Epullay vs. Valle Hermoso

9 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

1 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 3

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 6

Colegio York vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

4 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

2 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

1 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Welcome School

6 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio York

5 - 3

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Denham School

1 - 3

Colegio Altamira vs. Santa Bárbara College

0 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Santa Bárbara College

3 - 0

Epullay vs. Colegio Miravalle

0 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Monteverde

10 - 0

Epullay vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

0 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Confederación Suiza

1 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

0 - 2

San José Obrero vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 6

Paula Jaraquemada vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

3 - 2

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

1 - 3

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 1

Colegio Monteverde vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 0

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

1 - 2

Paula Jaraquemada vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

1 - 3

San José Obrero vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

2 - 5

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Welcome School

1 - 3

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 0

Colegio Martínez de Rozas vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

0 - 2

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio York

14:00

Likankura vs. Colegio Monteverde

14:00

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Miravalle

14:00

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Santa Bárbara College

2 - 4

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Santa Bárbara College

3 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Monteverde

15:00

Epullay vs. Denham School

2 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

1 - 7

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

2 - 5

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Confederación Suiza

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Valle Hermoso

1 - 2

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 2

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 3

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Confederación Suiza

1 - 3

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Confederación Suiza

0 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Antupirén

2(3) - 2(4)

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Santa Bárbara College

2(3) - 2(4)

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Santa Bárbara College

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Antupirén

8 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

8 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

1 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

4 - 1

Epullay vs. Paula Jaraquemada

4 - 1

Epullay vs. Paula Jaraquemada

1 - 2

Colegio Martínez de Rozas vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 0

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Likankura

(2)0 - (1)0

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Altamira

2 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

6 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Miravalle

4 - 0

Santa Bárbara College vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 2

Colegio Monteverde vs. San José Obrero

6 - 2

Epullay vs. Colegio San Fernando

4 - 2

Confederación Suiza vs. Santa Bárbara College

3 - 1

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 2

Epullay vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 2

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Antupirén

4 - 2

Santa Bárbara College vs. San José Obrero

7 - 1

Epullay vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 1

Valle Hermoso vs. Confederación Suiza

0 - 4

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Epullay

4 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

7 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

1(4) - 1(3)

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

3 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

0(4) - 0(5)

Confederación Suiza vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 0

Epullay vs Colegio Monteverde

1 - 3

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 0

Santa Bárbara College vs. Epullay

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. San José de Peñalolén

1(3) - 1(2)

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio York

2(9) - 2(10)

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

10 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Santa Bárbara College

4 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

1 - 3

Jorge Huneeus Zegers vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina