Programación

Ganador


Cuartos de Final Semifinal Final
Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña  
14 noviembre, 2018
4-1
Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña
16 noviembre, 2018
0-2
Colegio Monteverde
 Colegio Altamira
Colegio Altamira
16 noviembre, 2018
0-1
14 noviembre, 2018
5-1
Colegio Altamira
 
Colegio Diego de Almagro
 
Valle Hermoso
14 noviembre, 2018
3(2)-2(2)
Valle Hermoso
16 noviembre, 2018
1-2
Colegio York
 Colegio San Fernando
Colegio San Fernando 
14 noviembre, 2018
2(1)-1(2)
Colegio San Fernando
 
Colegio Antupirén
4 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio York

1(3) - 1(2)

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Pumahue

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

1 - 5

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 3

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 3

Colegio York vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

0 - 3

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Altamira

6 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

5 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

9 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1(2) - 1(1)

Colegio Monteverde vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio York

0(7) - 0(6)

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

3 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio York

6 - 1

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 1

Chilean Eagles College vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Pumahue

0 - 1

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

6 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Francisco de Miranda

3 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 2

Chilean Eagles College vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Carmen Arriarán

3 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

5 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Francisco de Miranda

8 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Antupirén

3 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Chilean Eagles College

0 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 2

Jorge Huneeus vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 3

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

2 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio José Toribio M.

0 - 3

Insuco vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. San José de Peñalolén

4 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Antupirén

1 - 3

San José de Peñalolén vs. Jorge Huneeus Zegers

0 - 3

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 3

Valle Hermoso vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

7 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio York

4 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Insuco

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Altamira

3 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

3 - 0

Chilean Eagles College vs. Colegio York

0 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

1 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

1 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

2 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2(9) - 2(10)

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

10 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Santa Bárbara College

4 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Miravalle

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. San José de Peñalolén

1(3) - 1(2)

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio York

0(4) - 0(5)

Confederación Suiza vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 0

Epullay vs Colegio Monteverde

1 - 3

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

7 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

3 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

0 - 1

Valle Hermoso vs. Confederación Suiza

4 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 2

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Antupirén

7 - 1

Epullay vs. Colegio Altamira

3 - 1

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

6 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Miravalle

4 - 0

Santa Bárbara College vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 2

Colegio Monteverde vs. San José Obrero

6 - 2

Epullay vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 2

Colegio Martínez de Rozas vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 0

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Likankura

(2)0 - (1)0

Colegio República de Costa Rica vs. Colegio Altamira

2 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

8 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

8 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

1 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

0 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Valle Hermoso

2 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

3 - 2

Likankura vs. Colegio Monteverde

14:00

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Miravalle

14:00

Likankura vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio York

1 - 3

Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Welcome School

2 - 0

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 1

Colegio Monteverde vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 3

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Confederación Suiza

0 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Santa Bárbara College

0 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 3

Colegio Altamira vs. Santa Bárbara College

5 - 3

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Denham School

0 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio York

6 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

1 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

4 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

0 - 6

Colegio York vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 3

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

1 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

9 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

2 - 2

Epullay vs. Valle Hermoso

2 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Tobalaba

0 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Likankura

3 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Tobalaba

6 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Likankura

1 - 4

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Epullay

2 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

2 - 5

Colegio York vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

0 - 4

Colegio Antupirén vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

5 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José Obrero

3 - 4

Colegio San Fernando vs. Paula Jaraquemada

5 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Paula Jaraquemada

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José Obrero

6

Colegio Antupirén vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

4 - 5

Colegio York vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

1 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Chilean Eagles College

1 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

0(5) - 0(6)

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 2

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio San Fernando

4 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio York

0 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

4 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Monteverde

5 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

3(2) - 2(2)

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio York

2(1) - 1(2)

Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Colegio Pumahue vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

0 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

3 - 4

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

4 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Carmen Arriarán

2 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

3 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Monteverde

6 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

5 - 3

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 1

Insuco vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

4 - 0

Chilean Eagles College vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 6

Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier vs. Colegio Antupirén

1 - 1

Confederación Suiza vs. Colegio Altamira

2 - 3

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 8

Likankura vs. Colegio Altamira

4 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 6

Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 5

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

4 - 4

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 0

Insuco vs. Valle Hermoso

7 - 2

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Altamira

7 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

6 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

6 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

3 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 4

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

1 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Chilean Eagles College

5 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio York

1 - 0

Colegio York vs. Confederación Suiza

2 - 0

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

4 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Carmen Arriarán

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Jorge Prieto Letelier

6 - 0

Colegio York vs. Likankura

1 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Valle Hermoso

3 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Antupirén

3 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2(2) - 2(3)

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 4

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio José Toribio Medina

0 - 6

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

4 - 3

Colegio José Toribio Medina vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 4

Colegio Miravalle vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 4

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

2(3) - 2(1)

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio Miravalle

1 - 5

Santa Bárbara College vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

1(3) - 1(1)

Santa Bárbara College vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

2 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 1

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

0 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

3 - 4

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 1

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio York

0 - 4

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Miravalle

5 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

0 - 4

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

2 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

2 - 1

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

7 - 0

Colegio Welcome School vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

6 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Puelmapu

4 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 1

Santa Bárbara College vs. San José de Peñalolén

5 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Juan Bautista Pastene

0 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1 - 5

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Epullay

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Epullay

4 - 4

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

4

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

5 - 0

Valle Hermoso vs. Santa Bárbara College

2 - 2

Valle Hermoso vs. Santa Bárbara College

4 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Epullay

1 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

1 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José Obrero

7 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Espíritu Santo del Verbo Divino

2 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

0 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José Obrero

2 - 0

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Tobalaba

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

5 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Puelmapu

2 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Altamira

1 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Puelmapu

10 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

2 - 8

Colegio York vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

7 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 0

Diego de Almagro vs. Puelmapu

0 - 4

Colegio Antupirén vs. José Toribio Medina

2 - 1

Diego de Almagro vs. Puelmapu

0 - 2

Colegio Antupirén vs. José Toribio Medina

0 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Altamira

5 - 2

Colegio Welcome School vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 9

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio San Fernando

3 - 5

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Epullay

8 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio República de Costa Rica

2 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. San José de Peñalolén

7 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Martínez de Rozas

3 - 4

Colegio Tobalaba vs. Valle Hermoso

2 - 3

Colegio Unión Nacional Árabe vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 2

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio York

0 - 2

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

1 - 3

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

5 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

0 - 4

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

9 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

2 - 1

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 (7) - 2 (8)

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

0 - 4

Colegio Welcome School vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

7 - 2

Santa María de Peñalolén vs. Diego de Almagro

13 - 0

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

5 - 2

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio Américo Vespucio

0 - 7

San José de Peñalolén vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

3 - 1

Colegio Welcome School vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

1 - 4

San José Obrero vs. Colegio Altamira

3 (2) - 3 (3)

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

2 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio Carlos Fernández Peña

1 (0) - 1 (1)

San José Obrero vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 18

Colegio Américo Vespucio vs. Colegio San Fernando

3 - 10

Palmarés Los Cóndores vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 3

San José de Peñalolén vs. Unión Nacional Árabe

1 - 1

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 6

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. San José Obrero

2 - 4

San José de Peñalolén vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Valle Hermoso

0 - 5

Colegio York vs. San José Obrero

0 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Welcome School

0 - 8

Diego de Almagro vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

1 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Palmarés Los Cóndores

2 - 2

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 5

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Valle Hermoso

6 - 0

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Valle Hermoso

4 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 3

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Diego de Almagro

1 - 5

Colegio Altamira vs. Diego de Almagro

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Santa María de Peñalolén

3 - 1

Colegio Miravalle vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 1

Unión Nacional Árabe vs. Colegio York

0 - 6

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Puelmapu

0 - 2

Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres vs. Diego de Almagro

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas

5 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

2 - 2

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. San José de Peñalolén

2 - 0

Colegio Miravalle vs. Colegio York

1 - 2

Colegio Altamira vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

4 - 0

Puelmapu vs. Colegio San Fernando

Ganador


Octavos de Final Cuartos de Final Semifinal Final
Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña   
9 noviembre, 2018
3-4
Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra
14 noviembre, 2018
4-2
Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra
 Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra
Colegio Altamira
16 noviembre, 2018
2-0
9 noviembre, 2018
4-0
Colegio Altamira
 
Carmen Arriarán
 Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra
Colegio Diego de Almagro
16 noviembre, 2018
1-0
9 noviembre, 2018
0-2
Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres
14 noviembre, 2018
0-3
Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres
 Colegio York
Colegio San Fernando 
9 noviembre, 2018
0-1
Colegio York
 
Colegio York
 
Colegio Pumahue
9 noviembre, 2018
0-2
Colegio Antupirén
14 noviembre, 2018
0-1
Colegio Antupirén
 Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña
 
16 noviembre, 2018
0(5)-0(6)
 
Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña
 
 
 Colegio Antupirén
  
 
 
 
 
 Colegio Antupirén
  
 
 
 
 
4 - 1

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio York

1(3) - 1(2)

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Pumahue

2 - 0

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

1 - 5

Colegio Altamira vs. Colegio San Fernando

1 - 3

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Antupirén

2 - 3

Colegio York vs. Colegio San Fernando

2 - 1

Colegio Altamira vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

0 - 3

Colegio Monteverde vs. Colegio Altamira

6 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra

5 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

9 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

1(2) - 1(1)

Colegio Monteverde vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio York

0(7) - 0(6)

Colegio San Fernando vs. Liceo Antonio Hermida Fabres

3 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio York

6 - 1

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 1

Chilean Eagles College vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Colegio Pumahue

0 - 1

Colegio Diego de Almagro vs. San José de Peñalolén

1 - 2

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio York

6 - 0

Colegio Antupirén vs. Colegio Francisco de Miranda

3 - 0

Colegio Altamira vs. Carmen Arriarán

1 - 2

Chilean Eagles College vs. San José de Peñalolén

3 - 0

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. Carmen Arriarán

3 - 1

Colegio San Fernando vs. Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña

5 - 1

Colegio York vs. Colegio Francisco de Miranda

8 - 0

Centro Educacional Eduardo de La Barra vs. Colegio Antupirén

3 - 0

Colegio San Fernando vs. Chilean Eagles College

0 - 0

Colegio Pumahue vs. Colegio Altamira

0 - 2

Jorge Huneeus vs. Colegio San Fernando

0 - 3

Valle Hermoso vs. Colegio Monteverde

3 - 1

Centro Educacional Mariano Egaña vs. San José de Peñalolén

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. Colegio Diego de Almagro

2 - 2

San José de Peñalolén vs. Colegio José Toribio M.

0 - 3

Insuco vs. Carmen Arriarán

0 - 3

Colegio Luis Arrieta Cañas vs. Colegio Monteverde

0 - 2

Colegio York vs. Colegio Antupirén

0 - 3

Carmen Arriarán vs. San José de Peñalolén

4 - 0

Colegio York vs. Colegio Antupirén